VMware Vsphere v5.0 Final (2011) | 7.82 GB

VMware vSphere, the most trusted, most widely deployed virtualization platform in the world, forms the foundation of VMwares cloud infrastructure suite.

Architected to support the broadest range of virtual and cloud infrastructure needs, VMware vSphere is broadly utilized by enterprises, small and midsized businesses (SMBs), public cloud service providers and as the foundation for the growing virtual desktop infrastructure (VDI) market. An increasing number of customers are standardizing on VMware vSphere as their strategic IT platform.

Includes:
VMware vSphere ESXi 5.0.0-469512
VMware vSphere Client 5.0.0-455964
VMware vSphere Storage Appliance 1.0.0.6-458467
VMware vSphere CLI 5.0.0-422456
VMware vCenter Server 5.0.0-456005
VMware vCenter Server Appliance 5.0.0.3324-472350
VMware vCenter Server Heartbeat 6.4-6643
VMware vCenter Converter 5.0.0-470252
VMware PowerCLI 5.0.0-435426
VMware tools Linux 8.6.0-425873
VMware.UpdateManager.Pscli-5.0.0-432001
VMware vMA 5.0.0.0-472630
vmware WorkStation-v8401
O11nplugin-amqp-oss.tar
VEM500-20110727140-BG-release
VMware-esx-mibs-1.0.1-368563
only Change the following files
VMware-vSphere-CLI-5.0.0-422456
VMware-UpdateManager-Pscli-5.0.0-432001
VMware workstation keygen
VMware vSphere 5.0 keygen
VMware Data Recovery 2.0.0.1861-433157



http://letitbit.net/download/58178.5...part1.rar.html
http://letitbit.net/download/04784.0...part2.rar.html
http://letitbit.net/download/05665.0...part3.rar.html
http://letitbit.net/download/07026.0...part4.rar.html
http://letitbit.net/download/31662.3...part5.rar.html
http://letitbit.net/download/19200.1...part6.rar.html






http://turbobit.net/o75nbhi762p6/VMware vSphere 5.part1.rar.html
http://turbobit.net/sscci74n70wu/VMware vSphere 5.part2.rar.html
http://turbobit.net/rquiuz4651hd/VMware vSphere 5.part3.rar.html
http://turbobit.net/4o30djzivt9c/VMware vSphere 5.part4.rar.html
http://turbobit.net/eaukusw9o5lt/VMware vSphere 5.part5.rar.html
http://turbobit.net/1wowxsbo95uq/VMware vSphere 5.part6.rar.html